GIDC, Vapi, Gujarat
Send E-mail
Send SMS
Home»Our Products»

Perfumery Oils

Pioneers in the industry, we offer tea tree oil, pine oil, osmanthus oil, opoponax oil, neem oil and myrtle oil from India.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationAroma Oil
FormLiquid
ApplicationAroma Oil
State of MatterLiquid
Physical StateLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
Purity98% Min
ColorLight Yellow
Appearancelight yellow liquid
Cas68647-73-4
Tea Tree Oil also known as Tea tree essential oil, Melaleuca Oil and Ti tree oil.
Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 68647-73-4
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
FormLiquid
Usagefood flavours
Packaging TypeDrum
Purity98% Min
ColorTransparent
Pine Oil is Colorless to pale yellow liquid. it is use in perfume, food flavours, cosmetics, Fraganance and aromatic Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
State of MatterLiquid
Purity98%
Packaging TypeDrum
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
Physical StateLiquid
UsageAroma

osmanthus oil is liquid. it is also known as osmanthus essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


    Additional Information:
    • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
    • Packaging Details: Drum
    Yes! I am Interested
    Save time! Get the Best Deal

    *Your information is safe with us.

    REQUEST CALLBACK
    Ask Latest Price

    Product Price: Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    UsageAroma
    Packaging TypeDrum
    Physical StateLiquid
    State of MatterLiquid
    Form of ChemicalsLiquid
    ApplicationAroma

    opoponax oil is liquid. it is also known as opoponax essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
    Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


    Additional Information:
    • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
    • Packaging Details: Drum
    Yes! I am Interested
    REQUEST CALLBACK
    Ask Latest Price

    Product Price: Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
    Packaging Size Available50 Kg Carboy
    UsageAroma ingredients
    FormLiquid
    Purity98% Min
    FeaturesN/A
    Skin TypeN/A
    WeightN/A
    Boiling PointN/A
    DensityN/A
    Extraction MethodN/A
    Packaging TypeDrum
    Model NumberN/A
    CertificationN/A
    Product TypeDrum
    F E M A NoN/A
    Flash Point Degree CelsiusN/A
    Grade StandardIndustrial
    MoistureN/A
    Optical RotationN/A
    Ph ValueN/A
    Refractive Index Degree CelsiusN/A
    Physical StateLiquid
    Neem Oil is liquid. it is also known as Neem Essential Oil. it is use in Neem Essential Oil Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
    Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

    Additional Information:
    • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
    • Packaging Details: Drum
    Yes! I am Interested
    REQUEST CALLBACK
    Ask Latest Price

    Product Price: Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Packaging TypeDrum
    Purity98%
    Form of ChemicalsLiquid
    AppearancePale Yellow To Orange Liquid
    Cas-No8008-46-6
    Physical StateLiquid
    useAroma
    ApplicationAroma
    Myrtle oil 8008-46-6 is Pale Yellow To Orange Liquid. it is also known as Myrtle essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
    Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

    Additional Information:
    • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
    • Packaging Details: Drum
    Yes! I am Interested
    Save time! Get the Best Deal

    *Your information is safe with us.

    REQUEST CALLBACK
    Ask Latest Price

    Product Price: Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Packaging TypeDrum
    Form of ChemicalsLiquid
    Physical StateLiquid
    UseAroma
    ApplicationAroma
    Linden blossom oil is liquid. it is also known as Linden blossom essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
    Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

    Additional Information:
    • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
    • Packaging Details: Drum
    Yes! I am Interested
    REQUEST CALLBACK
    Ask Latest Price

    Product Price: Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    UsageAroma ingredients
    Packaging TypeDrum
    Purity98% MIN
    BrandN/A
    Physical StateLiquid
    Available FragranceN/A
    Boiling PointN/A
    Molecular FormulaN/A
    Molecular WeightN/A
    Shelf LifeN/A

    Ginger Oil (2230756) is liquid dark yellow. it is also known as Ginger Essential Oil. it is use in Ginger Essential Oil Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
    Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


    Additional Information:
    • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
    • Packaging Details: Drum
    Yes! I am Interested
    REQUEST CALLBACK
    Ask Latest Price

    Product Price: Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    UsageIndustrial
    Physical StateLiquid
    Packaging TypeDrum
    State of MatterLiquid
    Form of ChemicalsLiquid
    Appearanceliquid

    DD Turpentine Oil is liquid. it is use in perfume, food flavours, cosmetics, Fraganance, aromatic and paints industries Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
    Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


    Additional Information:
    • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
    Yes! I am Interested
    Save time! Get the Best Deal

    *Your information is safe with us.

    REQUEST CALLBACK
    Ask Latest Price

    Product Price: Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    Packaging TypeDrum
    Physical StateLiquid
    Packing TypeDrum
    Appearancecolorless to pale yellow clear liquid
    BrandN/A
    CapacityN/A
    Packing Size (kg)N/A
    Clove oil terpenes (68917-29-3) is colorless to pale yellow clear liquid. it is also known as Clove terpenes. it is use in perfumery, food flavours, Aromatic, cosmetic, Soap Detergent and Fraganance Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
    Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

    Additional Information:
    • Item Code: 68917-29-3
    • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
    • Packaging Details: Drum
    Yes! I am Interested
    REQUEST CALLBACK
    Ask Latest Price

    Product Price: Get Latest Price

    Product Details:
    UsageAroma
    Packaging TypeDrum
    Physical StateLiquid
    State of MatterLiquid
    Form of ChemicalsLiquid
    CAS NumberN/A
    Item CodeN/A
    ColorN/A
    Appearanceliquid
    ApplicationAroma

    cistus oil is liquid. it is also known as cistus essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
    Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


      Additional Information:
      • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
      • Packaging Details: Drum
      Yes! I am Interested
      REQUEST CALLBACK
      Ask Latest Price

      Product Price: Get Latest Price

      Product Details:
      Usage/ApplicationAroma Essential Oil
      Purity98% Min
      Physical StateLiquid
      ApplicationAroma Essential Oil
      FormLiquid
      AppearanceLiquid
      PackingDrum
      State of MatterLiquid
      Packaging TypeDrum
      SynonymsPatchouli Essential Oil
      Patchouli oil is liquid. it is also known as Patchouli Essential Oil. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.
      Additional Information:
      • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
      • Packaging Details: Drum
      Yes! I am Interested
      Save time! Get the Best Deal

      *Your information is safe with us.

      REQUEST CALLBACK
      Ask Latest Price

      Product Price: Get Latest Price

      Product Details:
      State of MatterLiquid
      Form of ChemicalsLiquid
      Physical StateLiquid
      PackingDrum
      Useperfumery
      Usagefood flavours
      ApplicationAromatic
      BrandTCS
      SynonymsCaraway Seed
      Caraway Oil is Liquid. it is also known as Caraway Essential Oil. it is use in perfumery, food flavours, Aromatic, cosmetic, Soap Detergent and Fraganance Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
      Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

      Additional Information:
      • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
      • Packaging Details: Drum
      Yes! I am Interested
      REQUEST CALLBACK
      Ask Latest Price

      Product Price: Get Latest Price

      Product Details:
      ApplicationIndustrial
      State of MatterLiquid
      Physical StateLiquid
      Purity98% Min
      TypeDrum
      Usage/ApplicationAroma Essential Oil
      FormLiquid
      PackingDrum
      AppearanceLiquid

      Buddha Wood Oil is Liquid. it is also known as Buddha Wood Essential Oil. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
      Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


      Additional Information:
      • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
      • Packaging Details: Drum
      Yes! I am Interested
      REQUEST CALLBACK
      Ask Latest Price

      Product Price: Get Latest Price

      Product Details:
      Usage/ApplicationAroma
      Purity98%
      Packaging TypeDrum
      Physical StateLiquid
      Form of ChemicalsLiquid
      Synonyms 1Balsam Tolu Essential Oil

      Balsam Tolu Oil is liquid. it is also known as Tolu Balsam Oil, Balsam tolu essential oil and tolu balsam essential oil. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
      Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


      Additional Information:
      • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
      • Packaging Details: Drum
      Yes! I am Interested
      Save time! Get the Best Deal

      *Your information is safe with us.

      REQUEST CALLBACK
      Ask Latest Price

      Product Price: Get Latest Price

      Product Details:
      UsageAromatic
      Physical StateLiquid
      Purity98%
      Grade StandardIndustrial Grade
      Packaging TypeDrum
      Casno8015-62-1
      ApplicationAromatic

      Ambrette Seed oil 8015-62-1 is pale yellow clear liquid. it is also known as ambrette seed essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
      Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


      Additional Information:
      • Item Code: 8015-62-1
      • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
      • Packaging Details: Drum
      Yes! I am Interested
      REQUEST CALLBACK
      Ask Latest Price

      Product Price: Get Latest Price

      Product Details:
      Usage/ApplicationAromatic
      Purity98%
      Applicationcosmetic
      Packaging TypeDrum
      FeatureDrum
      Physical StateLiquid
      Colorcolourless
      TypeAromatic
      Formliquid
      Spearmint oil is liquid. it is also known as spearmint essential oil. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.
      Additional Information:
      • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
      • Packaging Details: Drum
      Yes! I am Interested
      REQUEST CALLBACK
      Ask Latest Price

      Product Price: Get Latest Price

      Product Details:
      Packaging TypeDrum
      Synonymsfrangipani essential oil
      ApplicationAroma
      usageAroma
      Frangipani Oil is liquid. it is also known as frangipani essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
      Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

      Additional Information:
      • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
      • Packaging Details: Drum
      Yes! I am Interested
      Save time! Get the Best Deal

      *Your information is safe with us.

      REQUEST CALLBACK
      Ask Latest Price

      Product Price: Get Latest Price

      Product Details:
      UsageLiquid
      Form of ChemicalsLiquid
      Physical StateLiquid
      Juniper berry oil is liquid. it is also known as juniper berry essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
      Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

      Additional Information:
      • Item Code: 25154-52-3
      • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
      • Packaging Details: Drum
      Yes! I am Interested
      X
       

      Download Brochure
      Explore more products
      9-Decyn-1-ol
      Get Best Quote
      Tert-Butylhydroquinone
      Get Best Quote
      Maltol Propionate
      Get Best Quote
      Triveni Chemicals

      Gargi Ranjan(Sales Head)
      No. 135, Pancharatna Char Rasta
      GIDC, Vapi - 396195
      Gujarat, India
      Send Email
      © Triveni Chemicals. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
      Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited