GIDC, Vapi, Gujarat
Send E-mail
Send SMS
Home»Our Products»

Aroma Oils

Pioneers in the industry, we offer ajowan oil, black pepper oil, cananga oil, celery seed oil, cinnamon oil and clove bud oil from India.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging TypeDrum
State of MatterLiquid
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
Physical StateLiquid
usageAroma oil
ApplicationAroma oil

Ajowan Oil is Solid. it is also known as Ajowan Seed Oil and Ajowan Essential Oil. it is use in perfumery, food flavours, Aromatic, cosmetic, Soap Detergent and Fraganance Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Grade StandardIndustrial Grade
UsageFlavor & Fragrance
Packaging TypeDrum
State of MatterLiquid
FormLiquid
Physical StateLiquid
CAS Number8006-82-4
AppearanceLiquid
Black pepper oil (Cas no 8006-82-4) is liquid. it is also known as Black Pepper Essential oil. it is use in Flavor & Fragrance, Aromatic, Perfumery, Cosmetics, Soap Detergent and Agarbatti Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area. Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.
Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 8006-82-4
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Liquid
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Applicationperfumery
Pack TypeDrum
Purity98% Min
FormLiquid
Cas8008-51-3
Item Code8008-51-3
AppearanceLiquid

Cananga Oil (68606-83-7) is clear, liquid brown. it is also known as Cananga Essential Oil. it is use in perfumery, food flavours, Aromatic, cosmetic, Soap Detergent and Fraganance Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 68606-83-7
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Applicationfood flavours
Packaging TypeDrum
State of MatterLiquid
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
Physical StateLiquid
Item Code8015-90-5
Appearanceyellow liquid
Cas-No8015-90-5
Useperfumery
SynonymsCelery Seed Essential Oil
Celery Seed Oil (8015-90-5) is yellow liquid. it is also known as Celery Seed Essential Oil and Apium graveolens. it is use in perfumery, food flavours, Aromatic, cosmetic, Soap Detergent and Fraganance Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 8015-90-5
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
ApplicationAromatic
Packaging TypeDrum
State of MatterLiquid
Physical StateLiquid
AppearanceDark Brown Very Faint Viscous Liquid
Useperfumery
Usagefood flavours

Cinnamon Oil is Dark Brown Very Faint Viscous Liquid. it is also known as Cinnamon Essential Oil. it is use in perfumery, food flavours, Aromatic, cosmetic, Soap Detergent and Fraganance Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging TypeDrum
Purity98%
Item Code8000-34-8
SynonymsClove Bud Essential Oil
Casno8000-34-8
Clove Bud Oil (Cas no. 8000-34-8) is Dark Brown Very Faint Viscous Liquid. it is also known as Clove Bud Essential Oil. it is use in Flavor & Fragrance, Aromatic, Perfumery, Cosmetics, Soap Detergent and Agarbatti Industry.
Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area. Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 8000-34-8
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationAromatic
FormLIQUID
FeatureDrum
State of MatterLiquid
Physical StateLiquid
Purity98% Min
Packaging TypeDrum
AppearanceLiquid

Dill Seed Oil (8006-75-5) is Clear Yellow To Light Yellow. it is also known as Dill seed essential oil and Dill Oil. it is use in Flavor & Fragrance, Aromatic, Perfumery, Cosmetics, Soap Detergent and Agarbatti Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area. Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 8006-75-5
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Liquid
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging TypeDrum
State of MatterLiquid
UsageAroma
Physical StateLiquid
AppearanceLiquid
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
fennel sweet oil is liquid. it is also known as fennel sweet essential oil, Sweet fennel oil and Sweet fennel essential oil. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Required ForAromatic
BrandTC
Usage/ApplicationAromatic
Fragrance TypeN/A
ColorN/A
Packaging SizeN/A
Physical StateLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
Acid ValueN/A
Available WeightN/A
DensityN/A
CAS Number8000-46-2

Geranium oil (8000-46-2) is yellow liquid. it is use in perfumery, food flavours, Aromatic, cosmetic, Soap Detergent and Fraganance Industry. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 8000-46-2
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
State of MatterLiquid
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
CAS NumberNA
WeightNA
Melting PointNA
Boiling PointNA
pH ValueNA
MoistureNA
Purity98% Min
PackingNA
AssayNA
AppearanceLiquid
Molar MassNA
DensityNA
Physical StateLiquid
Pack TypeDrum
Lemon Oil is Liquid. it is also known as Lemon Essential Oil. it is use in perfumery, food flavours, Aromatic, cosmetic, Soap Detergent and Fraganance Industry.
Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area. Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging TypeDrum
State of MatterLiquid
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
Physical StateLiquid
Item Code8016-37-3
cas no8016-37-3
usageAroma
Myrrh oil 8016-37-3 is liquid. it is also known as Myrrh essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 8016-37-3
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging TypeDrum
State of MatterLiquid
Physical StateSolid
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
Appearanceliquid
usageDrum
Narcissus oil is liquid. it is also known as Narcissus essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Physical StateLiquid
State of MatterLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
CAS Number68917-10-2
UsageAroma
oakmoss oil 68917-10-2 is liquid. it is also known as oakmoss essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Physical StateLiquid
State of MatterLiquid
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
UsageAroma
FormulaN/A
Melting PointN/A
Molar MassN/A
Item CodeN/A
Appearanceliquid
Cas-NoN/A

Orris oil is liquid. it is also known as orris essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Physical StateLiquid
UsageAroma
Purity98%
Formula WeightN/A
Mol FileN/A
Synonymspimento essential oil
PackingDrum
pimento oil is liquid. it is also known as pimento essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Physical StateLiquid
State of MatterLiquid
Packaging TypeDrum
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
Item Code8008-31-9
UseAroma

Tangerine oil 8008-31-9 is liquid. Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 79-22-1
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Packaging TypeDrum
State of MatterLiquid
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
Physical StateLiquid
UsageAroma
Appearanceliquid

wintergreen oil is liquid. it is also known as wintergreen essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.


Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Pack TypeDrum
State of MatterLiquid
Form of ChemicalsLiquid
Physical StateLiquid
hyssop oil is Liquid. it is also known as hyssop essential oil, and . Storage: Keep container tightly closed. Keep container in a cool, well-ventilated area.
Waste Disposal: Waste must be disposed of in accordance with federal, state and local environmental control regulations.

Additional Information:
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Packaging Details: Drum
Yes! I am Interested
X
 

Download Brochure
Explore more products
Neem Oil
Get Best Quote
Turmeric Root Oil
Get Best Quote
Cis-3-Hexenyl Cinnamate
Get Best Quote
Hinoki Oil
Get Best Quote
Hexyl 2-Methylbutyrate
Get Best Quote
Cardamom Oil
Get Best Quote
Triveni Chemicals

Gargi Ranjan(Sales Head)
No. 135, Pancharatna Char Rasta
GIDC, Vapi - 396195
Gujarat, India
Send Email
© Triveni Chemicals. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited